Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Abe Weinrib Memorial 5K Trail Run and 1-Mile Family Fun Walk
Columbus, OH
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising/Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Abe Weinrib Memorial 5K Trail Run
Sunday, Jul 16, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
35
Finishers
31
Pace
10:36/mile
Average Time
00:32:52
Year:
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
Abe Weinrib Memorial 5K Trail Run
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Above
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
ANDY FISCHER
(# 4580)
M
1
40
1st Overall
00:18:55
00:18:55
6:05/mile
Finish
9:13 AM
+ 10 more
2
Jordan Klapper
(# 6014)
M
2
17
2nd Overall
00:20:18
00:20:18
6:32/mile
Finish
9:13 AM
3
JOHN TEAL
(# 6038)
M
3
39
3rd Overall
00:20:49
00:20:49
6:42/mile
Finish
9:13 AM
4
DANIEL SHERER
(# 6073)
M
4
27
1 / 3
00:20:52
00:20:51
6:43/mile
Finish
9:13 AM
5
EVAN COHEN
(# 4553)
M
5
16
1 / 2
00:22:30
00:22:29
7:15/mile
Finish
9:13 AM
6
Yoni Zofan
(# 4551)
M
6
35
1 / 4
00:24:19
00:24:19
7:50/mile
Finish
9:13 AM
7
TYLER BRUNETTI
(# 4538)
M
7
25
2 / 3
00:24:22
00:24:20
7:50/mile
Finish
9:13 AM
+ 4 more
8
MICHAEL ZACKS
(# 4579)
M
8
26
3 / 3
00:24:48
00:24:46
7:59/mile
Finish
9:13 AM
10
DONALD WORLY
(# 4540)
M
9
66
1st Masters
00:27:22
00:27:21
8:49/mile
Finish
9:13 AM
12
ANTHONY STICKEL
(# 4548)
M
10
48
2nd Masters
00:27:35
00:27:33
8:52/mile
Finish
9:13 AM
+ 8 more
13
JACK THORNBERRY
(# 4555)
M
11
14
1 / 4
00:27:34
00:27:33
8:53/mile
Finish
9:13 AM
14
BRANDT SIEGEL
(# 6002)
M
12
8
2 / 4
00:27:45
00:27:42
8:55/mile
Finish
9:13 AM
15
EDDIE BROWN
(# 4539)
M
13
34
1 / 2
00:28:07
00:28:06
9:03/mile
Finish
9:13 AM
18
ISAAC WEINER
(# 4544)
M
14
38
2 / 4
00:29:45
00:29:39
9:33/mile
Finish
9:13 AM
19
DOUG COHEN
(# 4532)
M
15
46
3rd Masters
00:30:47
00:30:43
9:54/mile
Finish
9:13 AM
20
MITCHELL COHEN
(# 4534)
M
16
10
3 / 4
00:30:46
00:30:43
9:54/mile
Finish
9:13 AM
21
THAD TIBBLES
(# 6006)
M
17
51
1st Gr Masters
00:31:12
00:31:03
10:00/mile
Finish
9:13 AM
24
TIMOR DILL
(# 4527)
M
18
41
1 / 2
00:33:21
00:33:17
10:43/mile
Finish
9:13 AM
26
JULIAN AMABILE
(# 6016)
M
19
11
4 / 4
00:33:23
00:33:21
10:45/mile
Finish
9:13 AM
28
JACK WELDAY
(# 6011)
M
20
16
2 / 2
00:33:57
00:33:57
10:56/mile
Finish
9:13 AM
32
GARY GILLETT
(# 6022)
M
21
57
2nd Gr Masters
00:37:05
00:36:47
11:51/mile
Finish
9:13 AM
33
SETH CAMMEYER
(# 6010)
M
22
54
3rd Gr Masters
00:36:58
00:36:54
11:53/mile
Finish
9:13 AM
36
TERRY PIKE
(# 6019)
M
23
60
1st Sr Masters
00:37:17
00:37:02
11:56/mile
Finish
9:13 AM
41
JAMISON FLOAT
(# 6072)
M
24
42
2 / 2
00:40:49
00:40:35
13:05/mile
Finish
9:13 AM
42
JOHN WELDAY
(# 6012)
M
25
47
1 / 1
00:42:30
00:42:18
13:38/mile
Finish
9:13 AM
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##